Connexion

Nombre de visiteurs

8.png5.png3.png2.png6.png

Who Is Online

1
Online

11/12/2016 : HERGNIES
Résultats de la 9ème édition du cross international

               

Course 1 : 10h00 ECA1 ECA2 M+F

               

DOSSARD

nom

prénom

SEXE

categorie

TEMPS

rang

CLUB

228

CHOPIN

ENZO

M

MINIPOUCE

00:01:50

1

Beuvrages

203

CONIL

EULALIE

F

MINIPOUCE

00:01:52

1

AC ST SAUVEUR

86

BOURDON

ZAHIA

F

MINIPOUCE

00:01:56

2

AC ST SAUVEUR

23

THORLET

CLEO

M

MINIPOUCE

00:01:57

2

AS Raismes

37

BOCALE

ROMEO

M

MINIPOUCE

00:01:59

3

HAC

30

MARIE

EMY

F

MINIPOUCE

00:02:01

3

HAC

22

LADRIERE

NOAH

M

MINIPOUCE

00:02:10

4

AC ST SAUVEUR

125

BIEBUYCK

LOUNA

F

MINIPOUCE

00:02:13

4

AC ST SAUVEUR

215

BAILLY

NAIMA

F

MINIPOUCE

00:02:17

5

AC ST SAUVEUR

129

MENARD

ISOLINE

F

MINIPOUCE

00:02:18

6

HAC

56

HAYEZ

ALEXI

M

MINIPOUCE

00:02:20

5

AC ST SAUVEUR

142

DUBRUILLE

EVY

F

MINIPOUCE

00:02:22

7

AC ST SAUVEUR

127

D'HAESE

MAELYNE

F

MINIPOUCE

00:02:51

8

HAC

 

 

Course 2 : 10:10 MOUSTIQUES F+M

               

DOSSARD

nom

prénom

SEXE

categorie

TEMPS

rang

CLUB

46

DEVILLERS

FLORIAN

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:02:33

1

HAC

3

AMAR YOUCEF

SAJID

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:02:42

2

Beuvrages

69

DESPRETS

TIMEO

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:02:51

3

AC ST SAUVEUR

11

DUWELZ

DAYVAN

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:02:53

4

AC ST SAUVEUR

112

BLANCHART

VALENTINE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:02:54

1

HAC

210

CAMPENER

ELINE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:02:58

2

ACBB

80

BAUDART

LOUISE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:00

3

ACBB

43

FRANCK

NOE

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:05

5

AC ST SAUVEUR

132

SAEGERMAN

GABRIEL

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:07

6

HAC

63

LOCMANT

EMILIEN

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:15

7

AC ST SAUVEUR

32

NIEDZWIEDZINSKI

MATHIAS

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:18

8

HAC

77

LADRIERE

NOLAN

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:20

9

AC ST SAUVEUR

68

TRIVIER

SACHA

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:21

10

ACBB

109

CATELIN

ANTOINE

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:26

11

HAC

167

FLAMME

SOLENA

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:35

4

ALC VIEUX CONDE

206

COLIN

SELENNA

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:36

5

ALC VIEUX CONDE

257

CORNU

KEYVAN

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:03:39

12

ACBB

205

WAILLIEZ

ESTEBANE

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:01

13

AC SAULTAIN

70

CLAEYS

ALEXIS

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:05

14

AC ST SAUVEUR

5

YONNIAU

TITOINE

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:08

15

AC ST SAUVEUR

76

CANONNE

TRISTAN

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:12

16

Onnaing

6

DUBRUILLE

TOM

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:17

17

AC ST SAUVEUR

190

LALLEMAN

JULES

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:20

18

HAC

195

COLIN

SHANICE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:30

6

HAC

110

CONIL

LEONIE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:33

7

AC ST SAUVEUR

92

LALOUX

ARTHUR

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:34

19

ALC VIEUX CONDE

231

GUILBERT

HUGO

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:39

20

Onnaing

54

TRIGALLEZ

JUSTINE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:43

8

ACBB

31

CASTANNEIRA

TONY

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:45

21

HAC

136

KINNEN

ALICIA

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:47

9

Onnaing

24

BOULANGER

LOON

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:49

22

AC ST SAUVEUR

93

LIBBRECHT

MANON

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:50

10

ACBB

55

HENON

BENJAMIN

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:54

23

ALC VIEUX CONDE

8

AMAR YOUCEF

NAILA

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:04:57

11

Beuvrages

120

CARDON

ROMANE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:00

12

HAC

83

BOUCEAU

EMIE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:02

13

AC ST SAUVEUR

48

NIMMEGERS

ELODIE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:05

14

ACBB

171

JESEL

AARON

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:07

24

HAC

255

HARDAS

LOANN

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:11

15

AC SAULTAIN

150

CRAMMER VAN HOEREN

LEONORE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:21

16

HAC

119

PLACE

NOELINE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:24

17

HAC

79

HAYEZ

MAELLE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:29

18

AC ST SAUVEUR

47

ANSSEAU

SIRINE

F

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:32

19

ALC VIEUX CONDE

181

MIXTE

MAXIME

M

MOUSTIQUES

00:05:34

25

HAC

45

HARICHE

KAHINA

F

poussin

00:05:38

20

ALC VIEUX CONDE

 

Course 3 : 10h15

               

DOSSARD

nom

prénom

SEXE

categorie

TEMPS

RANG

CLUB

216

DEVILLERS

PIERRE

M

poussin

00:04:27

1

HAC

196

GOBERT

SIMON

M

poussin

00:04:51

2

HAC

111

FLAMME

MATHEO

M

poussin

00:04:54

3

ALC VIEUX CONDE

52

DUPLAT

LAELIEN

M

poussin

00:05:00

4

ACBB

204

CANONNE

BAPTISTE

M

poussin

00:05:02

5

Onnaing

87

TRINEZ

YANIS

M

poussin

00:05:07

6

HAC

176

BOUTILLIER

BAPTISTE

M

poussin

00:05:08

7

NON LICENCIE

106

CAMPENER

REMI

M

poussin

00:05:10

8

ACBB

214

GRUGEON

JULES

M

poussin

00:05:11

9

ACBB

91

DENIS

JADE

F

poussin

00:05:14

1

HAC

84

BOUCEAU

BAPTISTE

M

poussin

00:05:15

10

AC ST SAUVEUR

131

CARBONNET

RAPHAEL

M

poussin

00:05:17

11

HAC

207

STRUBBE

ELIAN

M

poussin

00:05:19

12

ACBB

229

PITON

REMY

M

poussin

00:05:25

13

HAC

134

LALOUX

MAEL

M

poussin

00:05:28

14

ALC VIEUX CONDE

208

NIMMEGERS

THIBAUT

M

poussin

00:05:31

15

ACBB

145

DEMESTS

ELODIE

F

poussin

00:05:33

2

AC ST SAUVEUR

33

DUTERTRE

CAMILLE

F

poussin

00:05:35

3

HAC

135

DESUMEUR

GABIN

M

poussin

00:05:37

16

AS Raismes

12

HAYE

SACHA

F

poussin

00:05:39

4

USVA

114

OUJDI

BILAL

M

poussin

00:05:44

17

Beuvrages

173

LALLEMAN

MANON

F

poussin

00:05:48

5

HAC

101

YONNIAU

THEO

M

poussin

00:05:51

18

AC ST SAUVEUR

224

CANONNE

HUGO

M

poussin

00:05:53

19

Onnaing

50

SAEGERMAN

LUCIE

F

poussin

00:05:57

6

HAC

130

VINCENT

JULIETTE

F

poussin

00:05:58

7

HAC

73

KOKRMAZ

CHAKIM

M

poussin

00:05:59

20

AC ST SAUVEUR

88

MASSON

ALEX

M

poussin

00:06:09

21

HAC

41

PLACE

FLORIAN

M

poussin

00:06:13

22

HAC

90

MAETSAERH

SHANA

F

poussin

00:06:19

8

ALC VIEUX CONDE

133

TRIGALLEZ

MARGOT

F

poussin

00:06:24

9

ACBB

123

ANCEAU

CELIA

F

poussin

00:06:27

10

ACBB

14

MALOU

SALES

M

poussin

00:06:44

23

Beuvrages

62

BIEBUYCK

MATHEO

M

poussin

00:06:56

24

AC ST SAUVEUR

198

ROTTIERS

ELOANE

F

poussin

00:07:10

11

HAC

61

D'HAESE

OCEANE

F

poussin

00:07:12

12

HAC

40

BENBAREK

SARAH

F

poussin

00:08:17

13

HAC

158

CRAMMER VAN HOEREN

BAPTISTE

M

poussin

00:08:36

25

HAC

 

Course 4 : 10h30

               

DOSSARD

nom

prénom

SEXE

categorie

TEMPS

RANG

CLUB

105

ZIYAD

OMAR

M

BENJAMINS

00:05:37

1

Beuvrages

200

LIBBRECHT

VICTOR

M

BENJAMINS

00:05:48

2

ACBB

260

NIEDZWIEDZINSKI

LENNY

M

BENJAMINS

00:05:55

3

NON LICENCIE

29

NIEDZWIEDZINSKI

ALEXANDRE

M

BENJAMINS

00:05:58

4

HAC

13

DIRICQ

HELOISE

F

BENJAMINS

00:06:15

1

AC ST SAUVEUR

42

RAMECKI

DOMINIK

M

BENJAMINS

00:06:35

5

HAC

138

RANDOUR

SYBELIA

F

BENJAMINS

00:06:38

2

ALC VIEUX CONDE

162

COLIN

ETHANN

M

BENJAMINS

00:06:51

6

HAC

75

CHARLES

KANTYN

M

BENJAMINS

00:06:53

7

Onnaing

126

DEMESTS

PAULINE

F

BENJAMINS

00:06:56

3

AC ST SAUVEUR

1

HIAS

LOUISE

F

BENJAMINS

00:07:00

4

RUSTA (TOURNAI)

221

CORNIL

MATTEO

M

BENJAMINS

00:07:08

8

ALC VIEUX CONDE

67

CARBONNET

THEO

M

BENJAMINS

00:07:11

9

HAC

137

JABLONSKI

EVA

F

BENJAMINS

00:07:20

5

ALC VIEUX CONDE

175

BLANCHART

CLEMENT

M

BENJAMINS

00:07:27

10

HAC

188

STRUBBE

THEANE

F

BENJAMINS

00:07:45

6

ACBB

184

CARDON

MELINE

F

BENJAMINS

00:07:47

7

HAC

258

CORNU

KILLIAN

M

BENJAMINS

00:08:30

11

ACBB

118

BENBAREK

INES

F

BENJAMINS

00:11:34

8

HAC

 

Course 5 : 10h50

               

DOSSARD

nom

prénom

SEXE

catégorie

TEMPS

rang

CLUB

128

PENNE

CAMILLE

F

cadet

00:11:48

1

ALC VIEUX CONDE

104

DIRICQ

NOLEWENN

F

MINIMES

00:12:04

1

AC ST SAUVEUR

85

DRANSART

APOLLINE

F

MINIMES

00:13:26

2

HAC

58

COLIN

FLAVIE

F

MINIMES

00:14:54

3

HAC

 

Course 6 : 11h15

               

DOSSARD

nom

prénom

SEXE

categorie

TEMPS

rang

CLUB

81

COLIN

THIBAULT

M

MINIMES

00:14:29

1

HAC

36

MENU

CLEMENT

M

cadet

00:14:37

1

HAC

193

BARRAUD

ROMARIC

M

cadet

00:15:02

2

HAC

49

LEQUEUE

THOMAS

M

cadet

00:15:25

3

ACBB

183

GODART

LOÏC

M

cadet

00:16:21

4

ALC VIEUX CONDE

9

EZZITOUNI

CHAKIR

M

cadet

00:16:25

5

Beuvrages

217

SAMIN

JULIEN

M

cadet

00:17:33

6

Onnaing

236

FLAMME

MARIE JEANNE

F

Senior2

00:17:58

1

ALC VIEUX CONDE

212

DERBAL

TOM

M

MINIMES

00:18:07

2

ALC VIEUX CONDE

264

AVRIL

SEVERINE

F

Vétéran 1

00:18:27

1

COT TRITH

182

RICHARD

GAELLE

F

Senior2

00:18:29

2

Denain AC

100

ZIYAD

BRAHIM

M

MINIMES

00:18:39

3

Beuvrages

194

GAEMAES

SABRINA

F

Senior2

00:18:49

3

HAC

74

PARENT

MARTIN

M

MINIMES

00:19:03

4

ALC VIEUX CONDE

99

BISIAU

MARIE

F

Senior1

00:19:06

1

AS Raismes

235

HENON

VIRGINIE

F

Senior1

00:19:15

2

ALC VIEUX CONDE

122

COURCEL

SANDY

F

Senior1

00:19:54

3

HAC

256

LEFEBVRE

BEATRICE

F

Vétéran 1

00:20:01

2

NON LICENCIE

96

JOLY

LUDIVINE

F

Senior2

00:20:10

4

Denain AC

243

LEFEVRE

SYLVIE

F

Vétéran 1

00:21:01

3

ALC VIEUX CONDE

51

SAEGERMAN

DOMINIQUE

F

Vétéran 1

00:22:11

4

HAC

39

BENBAREK

ISABELLE

F

Senior2

00:22:33

5

HAC

164

KIRITCHOUK

HELENE

F

Vétéran 2

00:24:03

1

HAC

201

GOBERT

CLOTILDE

F

Senior2

00:24:26

6

HAC

21

MICLOTTE

MURIELLE

F

Vétéran 1

00:24:34

5

AC ST SAUVEUR

191

PÉRÉ

CLAUDIA

F

Juniors

00:24:49

1

ALC VIEUX CONDE

35

FRANCKE

MARYLINE

F

Vétéran 1

00:24:50

6

HAC

192

WOUTERS

CAROLINE

F

Senior2

00:25:40

7

AC ST SAUVEUR

268

BOCQUET

CATHERINE

F

Vétéran 2

00:26:12

2

NON LICENCIE

60

BILLIET

JOHLINA

F

Senior1

00:27:24

4

AC ST SAUVEUR

17

DENEVE

CHANTAL

F

Vétéran 2

00:28:59

3

AC ST SAUVEUR

 

Course 7 : 12h00

               

DOSSARD

nom

prénom

SEXE

categorie

TEMPS

RANG

CLUB

174

DELANNOY

FREDERIC

M

Senior2

00:18:32

1

USVA

163

COLIN

GUILLAUME

M

Senior1

00:19:06

1

AS Raismes

242

FLAMME

KEVIN

M

Senior1

00:19:36

2

ALC VIEUX CONDE

27

LABEAU

STEPHANE

M

Vétéran 1

00:19:49

1

AC ST SAUVEUR

121

THURETTE

FLORIAN

M

Senior1

00:19:57

3

AS Raismes

246

AHYAD

RACHID

M

Vétéran 1

00:20:09